300+ Roblox gear codes [Searchable] [Easy To Copy]

Here is a list of more than 300 Roblox gear codes that you can easily search and copy. we will update this list frequently and add more codes.

let us know your favorite Gear items in the comments, and also let us know your suggestions and any item you might find messing.

For more Roblox codes check Roblox Music IDs and Roblox Promo codes list.

ItemCode
Golden Super Fly Boombox212641536
Baseball Bat55301897
Rainbow Magic Carpet225921000
Bombo's Survival Knife121946387
Body Swap Potion78730532
Attack Doge257810065
Ronin Katana12187348
Arctic Fox Tail188853857
Red Hyperlaser Gun212296936
Historic 'Timmy' Gun116693764
Gravity Coil16688968
Boombox Gear 3.0193769809
Ultimate Drive Speedster253519495
Ice Blue Rolling Hoverboard2605965785
Silver Ninja Star of the Brilliant Light11377306
Ice Dragon Slayer168141301
Galactic Laser Gun168143042
Mad Murderer Knife170897263
Speed Coil99119158
Sword of the Epicredness409745306
Grapple Hook30393548
BB Gun42845609
Golden Steampunk Gloves243790334
Korblox Mage Staff127506105
Starblox Latte15932306
Beat Up Super Jank Boombox319655993
Penguin Power Pet172248941
Bat Scythe306971294
Claymore11452821
Teddy Bloxpin12848902
Luger Pistol95354288
Trench Warfare Shotgun94233344
Katana11453385
Red Rolling Hoverboard398675172
Golden Rolling Hoverboard928805891
Deluxe Rainbow Magic Carpet477910063
Paint Bucket18474459
Mad Morning Star170902990
Fuse Bomb11563251
Spikesplosion73888479
Black Hole Bomb28277486
Paint Grenade172246820
Subspace Tripmine11999247
Starblox Latte15932306
Hot Potato25741198
Teddy Trap12890798
Exploding Heart178076989
CocoWHAAA?24396804
Pigs Boson Collider88143093
Bundle of TNT12902404
Crowbar21445765
Fiery Bone Trap63253706
Implosion Bomb108875216
Korblox: Tripmine51757158
Axe of Blinding Justice183665514
Grim Axe107458531
Egg Fuse Bomb50454086
Bombo's Survival Raig Table243788010
Categgpult383608755
Time Bomb80576952
4th of July Fireworks 20182014853976
The Necrosapien Staff64647651
Bombo's Survival Knife121946387
Amethyst Periastron Kappa93136802
Rainbow Omega Katana341110180
Arctic Fox Tail188853857
Ronin Katana12187348
Katana11453385
Sword of the Epicblueness365674685
Mad Murderer Knife170897263
DarkAge Ninjas: Dual Kamas60888284
ROBLOX Classic Brigand's Sword10468915
Bat Scythe306971294
Sledge Hammer45177979
Ninja Claws160189871
Black and White Sword191261930
Spartan Sword20721924
Prehistoric Piercing Blade206136361
Elven Blade of Glory22788134
Scythe28275809
Pizza Sword602146440
Knights of Redcliff: Deluxe Sword and Shield Set127506364
Zombie Staff26421972
Shadow Sword103359953
Orc Blade10469910
Camping Machete123234673
Police Baton11956382
EKoSS Sword and Shield178076749
Adurite Katana286526176
Epic Golden Sword and Shield416846710
Midnight Sword160198658
Orinthian Mace92627988
Golden Steampunk Gloves243790334
Skeleton Scythe95951330
Giant Ape Arms126719120
Megagavel1046322934
Double Bladed Hand Axe12775410
8-Bit Sword361950297
Bluesteel Katana243791145
Pirate Cutlass10910681
Bamboo Katana21754543
Claymore11452821
Super Slash Cat Claws295460702
Korblox Ice Claws223785065
Gold Eagle Sword264990158
Evil Knight Sword1060280135
Clawknife22152234
Springtime Cutlass Of Infinite Virtue24440014
Elegant Blade15470359
Stone Hammer13207169
Bluesteel Claw10758456
Trusty Blade96669687
Cavalry Sabre14719505
Builderman's Hammer of Shimmering Light53623248
Farmer's Revenge101106419
Danger Dagger96669682
Bronze Kopesh18481407
Wooden Sword12145515
Xanwood Katana489196923
Scepter of Pharoahs18482570
Wooden Club13206984
Big Stick317593132
Snowflake Shield and Sword583157224
Double-Bladed Scythe517827255
Beast Claws105289761
Dual Darkhearts108149175
Dual Illumina101191388
Pirate Lieutenant's Cutlass48159648
Tiger's Wrath Sword176087505
Deadly Thorn Potion59175777
Crescendo, The Soul Stealer94794774
Rainbow Periastron Omega159229806
DarkAge Ninjas: Combat Potion60888308
Linked Sword125013769
Sword of Darkness77443491
Polar Bear Attack Claws187688069
Champion Egg Beater Sword383609201
Bombastic Katana255800577
The Break Up72069827
Sword Cane25740034
Turkey's Vengeance Sword65969704
Dual Bacon Daggers168142394
Skeleton King's Sword95951291
Iris Katana of Goldengrove Unleaving22787168
Attrition Blade47871597
Chief Guardsman Spear62350846
The Arabian Nights21439893
Flaming Dragon Slayer Bo Staff73232786
Metal Fists183355969
Ninja Sai51346336
Viridian Katana295461517
Riddling Skull Sword37821996
The Sword of Shai174752186
Rolling Pin11885154
Korblox - Fallen's Spine Blade114020557
Sword of Nefertiti21802000
Spec Zeta Biograft Energy Sword66416579
Otterhead Shortsword21439778
Scythe of Singularity50938765
Spring Sword of Growth48159731
The Merry Avenger67319425
Diamond Blade Sword173755801
Ocherous Katana of the Setting Sun25545089
Redcliff Battleaxe903199054
Overseer Mace903197575
Twin Kodachi51346471
Sword Punch147143881
Wizards of the Astral Isles: Limb Stretching Spell106701702
Sword of the Autumnal Winds40493542
Illuminating Spear of Revengeance69947379
Judge Underwood's Gavel44115185
Skele-chucks1088051790
Telamax XR71 Shoulder Cannon61963621
Arabian Knight Scimitar71037076
Bo Staff 7000159199263
Golden Katana of Destiny108875151
Sorcus' Sword of Judgement53623322
Knights of Redcliff: Morning Star49929746
Towering Inferno Sword83704169
Christmas Tree Sword189756588
Overseer Sword & Shield223439643
Katana of the Golden Snake435116927
Giant Dinosaur Feet206136532
Ice Axe46360870
Epic Flail204095670
Black Iron Katana928914739
Sword of the Highlander12187319
Rainbow Katana158069071
Pirate Hook14131602
Dragonheart Sword & Shield172298750
Winged Magical Staff746686384
Spider Slasher302502491
Knights of the Seventh Sanctum: Sword and Shield60357959
Bluster Buster83704190
DarkAge Bo Staff160189629
Flaming Halberd168140813
Motherboard Sword1046323916
Skeleton Slashers306971659
Windforce77443704
Deluxe Pirate Hook754869699
Garbage Can Shield and Wooden Sword Set75550928
Noir Periastron Psi120307951
Amerisword108158439
Frozen Flail186958653
Knights of Redcliff: Battle Axe49929724
Venomshank68603324
Caltrops15176169
Sword of Unvanquished Snakes149612243
Crimson Katana of the Unsetting Sun18017365
Vilethorn54694334
Joyful Periastron Epsilon233520257
An Elegant Blade44561450
Sword of Swords139578136
Knight's Elder Blade48395736
Golden Sword of Spring Growth226205948
Spartan Sword and Shield96669943
DarkAge Naginata244081145
Korblox: Berserker's Claymore51757162
Riptide124472052
Spec Omega Biograft Energy Sword98411325
Military Axe81847570
Shadow Dancer48159815
Bat Knight Bat Sword17680660
Knights of the Splintered Skies: Morning Star55917409
Battle Axe27171403
Mardi Gras Sword147937443
The Blade of the Federation880499904
Azure Periastron Alpha69499437
Laser Electrocutor Blade50938773
Bluesteel Alterer of Destiny97161222
Knights of the Splintered Skies: Sword156467926
Orinthian Sword and Shield92628079
Bladed Tutu168141496
Star Hammer45513203
Fencing Foil10831489
Spikey Stick of Civilized Negotiation18409191
Tempest Blades68478587
Double Sword Punch243791329
Interplanetary Light Sword1033136271
Fairy Axe109583846
Otterhead Longsword183797762
Sand Tempest Scimitar12187431
Korblox Sword and Shield68539623
Blizzard Striker280662903
Festive Periastron Chi139577901
Dual Wield Ninja Scythes754871615
Skeleton BattleAxe1088051376
Sword of Light77443461
Harbinger of Fimbulwinter15970544
Overseer Warlord's Sword483308034
Azure Dragon's Magic Slayer268586231
Golden Katana of the Unflinching Dawn18776718
All Hallow's Sword181356054
The Pharaohs Guard Sword317593302
Spider Morning Star302280931
Smashing Drum139578061
Sword Fish54130543
Poisoned Skeleton Scythe158069110
Danger Mace100469994
Red Energy Sword68233678
Bombastic Sword629893424
Sword of the Summer Sun54694329
Knight's Sword10831509
Sword of the Winter Winds42847923
Ocean Samurai23306097
Military Dress Sword88885481
Spec Chi Biograft Energy Sword139578571
Darkheart16895215
Dark Falchion108149201
Retribution Ray85879456
Machete14131296
The Luck O' the Irish74904413
RoVacuum 201284418938
Dual Spec Gamma Biograft Energy Sword335086410
Fang Of Anansi116693735
Dual Monster Axes315617026
Mackerel46360920
Korblox: Spiked Arm Bracer51757126
Colonel's Cavalry Sabre49052716
Tribal Spear38326803
Seashell Snare54130537
Giant Blade96669697
Bo Staff47262951
Board With a Nail in It10510024
Chiefjustus Gavel120749528
Katana of Destiny46846024
Firebrand81154592
Monster Fierce Basher204095724
Riot Shield and Billy Club Set82357079
Sabertooth Attack Friend709400407
Dragon's Blaze Sword105351545
Sword of Glowing Hope431038614
Saw Sword54694324
Crimson Periastron Mu99119240
Presidential Vampire Slaying Ax146047188
Uppercut Sword93136674
DarkAge Nunchuks160189476
Checkerboard Sword46132907
Crimson Double Threat22787189
Zombification Injection93536867

How to use Roblox gear codes ?

To use Roblox Gear codes:

  1. Go to this url: https://www.roblox.com/catalog/84417281
  2. replace the numbers at the end with the ID you want to check or use.
  3. Press Enter

Latest Posts:

You might also want to check these games codes :

Roblox gear codes list
Roblox gear codes list

About the author

Avatar for Wayka Mido

Wayka Mido

A Part Time gamer since the old time of chess, a full timer writer at mydailyspins.com. like to write about gaming news, tips and tricks.
and here is my Roblox Profile if you want to follow me